Anno Capitano Castellana Gran Priore Gran Dama Scudiero
1935 Mario Dell’Acqua
1936 Mario Dell’Acqua
1937 Emilio Castelli
1938 Ernesto Daddario
1939 Luigi Passardi
1940 – 1951 a causa della II Guerra mondiale il Palio fu interrotto.
1952 Carlo Ferè Mariska Fenaroli Elda Visconti Novara
1953 G.M. Perozzi Amaliuccia Ferè Elda Visconti Novara
1954 Cesare Sironi Gianna Bonzi Elda Visconti Novara
1955 Cesare Sironi Albertina Antonelli Elda Visconti Novara
1956 Cesare Sironi Eurosia Salerio Elda Visconti Novara
1957 Cesare Sironi Renata Caloni Elda Visconti Novara
1958 Cesare Sironi Rosy Baranzelli Elda Visconti Novara
1959 Cesare Sironi Rosy Baranzelli Elda Visconti Novara
1960 Camillo Tenconi Delia Lomazzi Elda Visconti Novara
1961 Arturo Allogisi Delia Lomazzi Elda Visconti Novara
1962 Arturo Allogisi Delia Lomazzi Elda Visconti Novara
1963 Gianni Re Cecconi Delia Lomazzi Elda Visconti Novara
1964 Vittorio Brun Raffaella De Giovannini Elda Visconti Novara
1965 Vittorio Brun Alfonsa Scandroglio Elda Visconti Novara
1966 Vittorio Brun Alfonsa Scandroglio Elda Visconti Novara
1967 Vittorio Brun Giovanna Colombo Elda Visconti Novara
1968 Giorgio Brun Giovanna Colombo Elda Visconti Novara
1969 Oreste Albertalli Elisabetta Albertalli Elda Visconti Novara
1970 Norberto Albertall Maria Luisa Ferè Elda Visconti Novara
1971 Norberto Albertalli Maura Grampa Anacleto Tenconi Elda Visconti Novara
1972 Norberto Albertall Laura Prada Anacleto Tenconi Elda Visconti Novara
1973 Arcangelo Roveda Laura Prada Anacleto Tenconi Elda Visconti Novara
1974 Arcangelo Roveda Maria Luisa Rebolini Anacleto Tenconi Elda Visconti Novara
1975 Arcangelo Roveda Antonietta Rebolini Anacleto Tenconi Elda Visconti Novara
1976 Arcangelo Roveda Maria Carla Bossi Anacleto Tenconi Elda Visconti Novara
1977 Arcangelo Roveda Maria Carla Bossi Anacleto Tenconi Elda Visconti Novara
1978 Arcangelo Roveda Gloria Cozzi Anacleto Tenconi Elda Visconti Novara
1979 Arcangelo Roveda Gloria Cozzi Ermanno Rebolini Elda Visconti Novara Maurizio Frattini
1980 Paolo Novara Donata Ferrè Ermanno Rebolin Elda Visconti Novara Maurizio Frattini
1981 Gian Battista Barlocco Lorena Ripamonti Pippo Terreni Elda Visconti Novara Massimo Perego
1982 Gian Battista Barlocco Lorena Ripamonti Pippo Terreni Elda Visconti Novara Massimo Perego
1983 Gian Battista Barlocco Antonella Gobbi Arcangelo Roveda Elda Visconti Novara Massimo Perego
1984 Roberto Clerici Antonella Gobbi Arcangelo Roveda Elda Visconti Novara Massimo Perego
1985 Roberto Clerici Antonella Gobbi Donato Macchi Elda Visconti Novara Massimo Perego
1986 Roberto Clerici Lucia Rotta Donato Macchi Elda Visconti Novara Massimo Perego
1987 Roberto Clerici Lucia Rotta Donato Macchi Elda Visconti Novara Ambrogio Canavesi
1988 Roberto Clerici Lucia Rotta Donato Macchi Adele Landini Albertalli Ambrogio Canavesi
1989 Roberto Clerici Vittoria Grassini Donato Macchi Adele Landini Albertalli Massimiliano Sozzi
1990 Roberto Clerici Vittoria Grassini Donato Macchi Adele Landini Albertalli Giuseppe Scarpa
1991 Alberto Oldrini Vittoria Grassini Gianfranco Bonomi Adele Landini Albertalli Giuseppe Scarpa
1992 Alberto Oldrini Barbara Costa Gianfranco Bonomi Adele Landini Albertalli Giuseppe Scarpa
1993 Albero Oldrini Barbara Costa Gianfranco Bonomi Adele Landini Albertalli Giuseppe Scarpa
1994 Giuseppe Scarpa Barbara Costa Gianfranco Bonomi Adele Landini Albertalli Massimo Barlocco
1995 Giuseppe Scarpa Isabella Salerio Gianfranco Bonomi Adele Landini Albertalli Giuseppe Lupo
1996 Giuseppe Scarpa Isabella Salerio Gianfranco Bonomi Adele Landini Albertalli Massimo Barlocco
1997 Giuseppe Scarpa Paola Galiani Gianfranco Bonomi Adele Landini Albertalli Massimo Barlocco
1998 Giuseppe Scarpa Paola Galiani Emilio Ardo Adele Landini Albertalli Massimo Barlocco
1999 Giuseppe Scarpa Vania Ardo Emilio Ardo Adele Landini Albertalli Alberto Garavaglia
2000 Andrea Gobbi Vania Ardo Emilio Ardo Maura Grampa Albertalli Alberto Garavaglia
2001 Andrea Gobbi Rossella Colombo Emilio Ardo Maura Grampa Albertalli Andrea Fumagalli
2002 Domenico Esposito Silvia Repossini Francesco Simonetti Maura Grampa Albertalli Andrea Fumagalli
2003 Domenico Esposito Silvia Repossini Francesco Simonetti Maura Grampa Albertalli Federico Effalli
2004 Domenico Esposito Valentina Raimondi Francesco Simonetti Maura Grampa Albertalli Matteo Airoldi
2005 Domenico Esposito Valentina Raimondi Francesco Simonetti Maura Grampa Albertalli Matteo Airoldi
2006 Domenico Esposito Anna Lattuada Francesco Simonetti Maura Grampa Albertalli Matteo Airoldi
2007 Marco Barlocco Anna Lattuada Francesco Simonetti Maura Grampa Albertalli Matteo Fumagalli
2008 Marco Barlocco Sara Ginini Roberto Clerici Maura Grampa Albertalli Matteo Fumagalli
2009 Marco Barlocco Sara Ginini Roberto Clerici Maura Grampa Albertalli Matteo Airoldi
2010 Marco Barlocco Sara Ginini Roberto Clerici Maura Grampa Albertalli Matteo Airoldi
2011 Marco Barlocco Chiara Trani Roberto Clerici Maura Grampa Albertalli Matteo Airoldi
2012 Marco Barlocco Chiara Trani Roberto Clerici Maura Grampa Albertalli Luca Della Vedova
2013 Mario Preti Francesca Vedani Roberto Clerici Maura Grampa Albertalli Gabriele Colombo
2014 Mario Preti Francesca Vedani Domenico Esposito Antonella Ruggiero Scarpa Gabriele Colombo
2015 Mario Preti Francesca Vedani Domenico Esposito Antonella Ruggiero Scarpa Gabriele Colombo
2016 Matteo Airoldi Federica Colombo Domenico Esposito Antonella Ruggiero Scarpa Davide Provasi